Ohio High School Kick-Off Tournament Results
Congratulations Celina Bulldogs on winning the boys division
St. Henry Runners-Up

GIRLS
St. Marys Roughriders (3rd Place)
Wapakoneta Redskins (4th Place)
Versailles Tigers (7th Place)
Coldwater Cavaliers (10th Place)
Lima Shawnee Redskins (16th Place)
Celina Bulldogs (27th Place)

GIRLS ALL-TOURNAMENT TEAM

Lauren Wenning (Coldwater) 4th Place
Grace Dicke (St. Marys) 8th Place

BOYS
Celina Bulldogs (1st Place)
St. Henry Redskins (2nd Place)
Coldwater Cavaliers (11th Place)
Wapakoneta Redskins (12th Place)
St. Marys Roughriders (13th Place)
Versailles Tigers (26th Place)

BOYS ALL-TOURNAMENT TEAM

Cole Cisco (Celina) Individual Champion
Jason Wenning (Coldwater) 3rd Place
Tyler Miller (Wapak) 4th Place
Nate Langenkamp (Celina) 7th Place

News & Updates

SIDSTATS LOG IN

LANE ASSIGNMENTS
NORTH DIVISION
DECEMBER 16, 2017
Girls @ 8:45 am
Boys @ 12:00 pm
20th CENTURY LANES - LIMA

----------------------------

LANE ASSIGNMENTS
SOUTH DIVISION
DECEMBER 16, 2017
McBO'S LANES - VERSAILLES
LANE ASSIGNMENTS
BOYS JUNIOR VARSITY
SPEEDWAY LANES - NEW BREMEN

----------------------------

LANE ASSIGNMENTS
JUNIOR HIGH - NORTH
DECEMBER 17, 2017
PLAZA LANES - CELINA

----------------------------

LANE ASSIGNMENTS
JUNIOR HIGH - SOUTH
DECEMBER 17, 2017
PLA-MOR LANES - COLDWATER

----------------------------

OHIO HIGH SCHOOL BOWLING
COACHES ASSOCIATION

----------------------------

BOARD OF DIRECTORS

----------------------------

ALL-CONFERENCE
SELECTION INFORMATION

---------------------------

OHIO HIGH SCHOOL
BOWLING REGULATIONS

---------------------------

NORTHWEST DISTRICT 

---------------------------- 

 SOUTHWEST DISTRICT 

 ---------------------------

2017-2018
Conference Archives

2016-2017
Conference Archives

PRINTABLE
BLANK SCORE SHEET

BIG BROTHERS/BIG SISTERS ALL-STAR MATCH INFORMATION
Saturday March 17, 2018 * 1:00 pm * Pla-Mor Lanes - Coldwater
Top 20 Girls & Top 20 Boys from each division will be invited to participate
This event is sponsored by Auglaize, Mercer & Van Wert Counties